Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 1 - 3
10:30 AM - Storytime with Ms. Judy
11:15 AM - Storytime with Ms. Nancy
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 5 - 9
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 2 - 4
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
4:30 PM - Pre-School Story & Craft
6:00 PM - Library Lovers Month
6:00 PM - Valentine's Day Create and Sip
1:00 PM - Canasta - no sign ups: first come, first serve
12:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 1 - 3
2:00 PM - Shakira Chin: Waters Along the LoHud
6:00 PM - Second Sunday Cinema
10:30 AM - Storytime with Ms. Judy
11:15 AM - Storytime with Ms. Nancy
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
4:30 PM - Bilingual Mother Goose
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 5 - 9
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 2 - 4
7:30 PM - Monthly Meeting of the Library Board of Trustees
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
4:00 PM - Read to a Dog!
4:30 PM - Pre-School Story & Craft
6:30 PM - Pizzatime Parent & Child Book Club
1:00 PM - Canasta - no sign ups: first come, first serve
11:00 AM - Read to a Dog!
11:15 AM - Read to a Dog!
11:30 AM - Read to a Dog!
11:45 AM - Read to a Dog!
12:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 1 - 3
11:45 AM - Music Together
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 5 - 9
7:00 PM - Adult Book Discussion Group
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
3:00 PM - DIY Crafting
1:00 PM - Canasta - no sign ups: first come, first serve
6:00 PM - Charlotte's Web Movie Night
12:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 1 - 3
10:30 AM - Storytime with Ms. Judy
11:15 AM - Storytime with Ms. Nancy
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
4:30 PM - Bilingual Mother Goose
All Day - LIBRARY CLOSED
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 5 - 9
3:00 PM - Meditation with Dr. Frank Pawlowski
5:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 2 - 4
1:00 PM - Mahjong Open Play
4:30 PM - Pre-School Story & Craft
6:00 PM - Book Buddies
1:00 PM - Canasta - no sign ups: first come, first serve
6:30 PM - Family Bingo
12:00 PM - Art Classes for Grades 1 - 3